list of experts

As time goes by, even if the clock face ...

 

Wishing to get treated by this method, can make an appointment to see a specialist,

the practitioner in the nearest city. To put on the site list you can make sure that will work with you specialist, really trained and owner of the method of Andrei Andreyevich Tolstonosov.

 

Have been trained and fully passed tests:

АСБЕСТ

Калачёва Надежда Дмитриевна, 8(922)144-81-98
Иотов Анатолий Иванович, 8(922)222-47-49

БАРАБИНСК

Соколов Александр Леонидович, 8(913)726-44-71, Куйбышев

БАРНАУЛ

Жилина Лариса Леонидовна 8(905)925-5555
Данчикова Ольга Николаевна 8(960)941-59-44

ВЕРХНЯЯ САЛДА

Балакин Игорь Николаевич +7(908)63-109-98

ВОЛГОГРАД

Филиппов Дмитрий Геннадьевич 8(906)40-14-447 fildmi@mail.ru
Пантелеев Вячеслав Петрович +7(904)778-29-27
Гнусина Ольга Николаевна 8(906)400-86-50

ВОРОНЕЖ

Носкова Светлана Владиславовна, +7 906 564-95-16 magicsad@mail.ru.
Всеволожская Наталия Тимофеевна +7(960)122-98-98
Баженова Ольга Кимовна 8-908-139-51-65
Дюдяева Наталья Юрьевна +7(901)993-07-42
Панин Сергей Викторович +7(950)764-70-28

ГОРНО-АЛТАЙСК

Ногина Валентина Степановна, 8(923)665-89-93

ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ

Поплавский Александр Павлович, 8(904)176-49-08
Репин Сергей Семёнович, 8(950)206-84-19
Зырянов Александр Степанович, 8(950)63-200-48
Игнашкин Андрей Владиленович, 8(912)66-124-81
Ульянов Владимир Викторович, 8(902)44-047-97
Беляев Артём Евгеньевич, 8(965)52-899-77
Платонова Марина Юрьевна, 8(922)15-844-12, 8(912)22-999-45
Серёдкин Владимир Геннадьевич, 8(922)00000-13
Золина Наталья Вениаминовна, 8(912)60-172-04
Прибыш Елена Николаевна, 8(912)60-172-04
Бабин Виктор Леонидович +7(912)63-89-614
Антоненко Любовь Александровна +7(922)61-31-305
Вардугин Владимир Михайлович +7(912)61-60-774
Ворожева Надежда Светославовна +7(912)60-48-448
Капустин Михаил Владимирович +7(919)38-22-008
Круглова Вера Сергеевна +7(908)928-88-61
Минкин Андрей Лазаревич +7(922)600-47-33
Тихонов Владислав Аркадьевич +7(908)914-70-34
Митрофанова Татьяна Витальевна +7(912)035-21-32
Губин Сергей Валерьевич +7(922)600-49-37
Каруна Елена Борисовна 8(909)016-3129 Le1811@mail.ru
Кокарева Светлана Анатольевна 8(919)376-92-97
Нефёдова Галина Борисовна 8(922)17-11-370
Бузанов Дмитрий Сергеевич 8(922)603-75-62
Дубровская Светлана Михайловна 8(904)383-78-28
Прибытков Сергей Властиленович 8(912)262-23-33
Скорняков Леонид Борисович 383-56-38, Тюмень
Кузнецова Лия Хайдаровна 8-9090-232-560
Сафонова Элианна Султановна 8(912)664-67-28
Карпова Ирина Николаевна, 8(963)04-234-87
Овсяников Сергей Алексеевич, 8(922)20-28-360
Пятков Денис Юрьевич, 8(902)44-163-87
Мухин Иван Андреевич, 8(953)601-95-64
Чиркова Александра Борисовна, 8(912)26-32-603
Пискунова Кифая Насибуловна, 8(922)601-89-07
Микушина Наталья Павловна, 8(902)277-11-90
Ширяев Андрей Александрович 8(950)64-71-722 andreima34@gmail.com

ЗАРЕЧНЫЙ Свердловской обл.

Урманчеев Дамир Рифхатович 8(912)22-00-763 lva-99-2@mail.ru

ИЖЕВСК

Андронская Вера Петровна 8(912)467-59-48

Смирнова Светлана Александровна 8(963)541-83-32

КАЗАНЬ

Нехорошкова Зиада Максимовна, 8(9063)23-50-86, 8 (843)261-48-68

КАЛИНИНГРАД

Бурба Светлана Геннадьевна, 8(906)238-49-66
Шейкин Алексей Георгиевич, 8(906)23-00-192

 

КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ

КРАСНОДАР

Алейник Людмила Алексеевна 8(918)34-66-975

АНАПА

Борецкая Надежда Михайловна, 8(918)485-42-99
Акимова Марина Владимировна, 8(918)986-84-42
Головко Татьяна Анатолиевна, 8(928)404-32-35
Божьев Евгений Николаевич, 8(962)8-515-747 bozx_037@mail.ru
Воскресенский Алексей Николаевич, 8(918)458-46-63
Воскресенская Альбина Васильевна, 8(918)47-66-796
Кравченко Инна Викторовна, 8(918)45-40-667
Гузеева Ирина Ахметовна, 8(918)445-25-36
Птышник Елена Анатольевна, 8(918) 063-60-84
Кучеренко Ольга Андреевна, 8(918) 64-79-826
Каткова Татьяна Георгиевна, 8 (918) 35-85-337
Мигун Валентина Павловна 8 (903) 45-82-609
Дашкова Елена Геннадьевна +7(918)662-54-36
Черняк Татьяна Васильевна +7(918)31-81-002
Чудиновских Софья Николаевна 8(918)360-33-42

ГЕЛЕНДЖИК

Рябцева Галина Владимировна +7(928)041-44-73
Рябцева Татьяна Юрьевна +7(964)936-63-31
Шевелёва Антонина Никитична 8(928)842-35-86

СТАНИЦА ГОЛУБИЦКАЯ

Тонких Олег Сергеевич 8(918)675-16-72, 8(918)421-08-58

СТАНИЦА НОВОМЫШАСТОВСКАЯ

Бугай Эдуард Николаевич, 8(918)334-87-34

ЕЙСК

Иванова Ирина Викторовна, 8(918) 493-68-84
Мирошниченко Лидия Вениаминовна 8((18)03-50-673

КАБАРДИНКА

Иванова Наталья Георгиевна, 8(918) 111-29-41

КАНЕВСКАЯ

Болдырев Владимир Васильевич, Каневская, 8(953) 099-31-44

ТЕМРЮК

Сагайдак Георгий Григорьевич 8 (918) 48-35-682
Сагайдак Галина Францевна 8 (918) 36-80-396

КИРОВ

Ленченко Галина Павловна 8(912)82-28-641

КУРГАН

Пьянков Олег Станиславович, 8(909)147-97-37
Лебедева Ольга Викторовна, 8(908)834-04-18
Завьялова Елена Анатольевна, 8(909)171-66-77 zavelena@rambler.ru

КУРСК

Жукова Раиса Ивановна +7(960)67-97-430
Ильченко Нина Алексеевна +7(951-31-91-140

ЛЕСНОЙ Свердловской обл.

Ким Светлана Олеговна +7(904)38-77-272
Баталов Сергей Григорьевич, 8(952)137-66-28

ЛИПЕЦК

Салогуб Пётр Игнатьевич +7(903)863-90-51

МАГНИТОГОРСК

Егорова Наталья Петровна +7(902)86-33-538
Крюкова Лидия Егоровна, 8(902)604-31-03

МАЙКОП

Полищук Любовь Петровна, 8(952) 98-70-732

 

МОСКВА

Ляшенко Лидия Викторовна, 8(917)507-09-34
Бажулина Александра Михайловна, 8(926)205-82-50
Гайдель Ирина Игоревна, 8(910)442-98-83
Новиков Андрей Игоревич, 8(916)525-47-02 Anovikov@nsi.ru
Ладус Людмила Валерьевна, 8(903)967-61 Mila-ladus@mail.ru
Белова Вера Александровна 8(903)726-50-35
Заречнева Людмила Николаевна, 8(963)650-66-89
Егорова Ольга Викторовна, 8(906)054-66-21
Колесникова Татьяна Фёдоровна, 8(903)108-55-38
Рудакова Вера Анатольевна, 8(925)517-70-99
Дударева Людмила Николаевна, М Ново-Косино, 8(916) 534-61-66
Снитко Ирина Леонидовна, 8(916)377-67-73
Кузьмина Ольга Викторовна, 8(916)224-55-54
Рукова Афина Мини-Мукатдисовна, 8(916)467-49-95
Каспаров Гарри Михайлович, 8(916)872-24-20
Снитко Ирина Леонидовна, 8(916)377-67-73
Косенко Виктор Григорьевич, 8(916)708-05-28
Кузьмина Ольга Викторовна, 8(916)224-55-54
Рукова Афина Мини-Мукатдисовна, 8(916)467-49-95
Свечникова Наталья Валерьевна, 8(903) 728-32-90
Корчма Лидия Ивановна, центр "Предтеча" 8(916) 620-90-31
Бриус Владимир Иванович, 8(886)-90-69, 8(495) 436-67-54
Мерзаев Имамидин Сайфуллоевич, 8(926) 49-42-263: +7(905)72-29-385
Гришина Ольга Николаевна, М. Петровско-Разумовское 8(916) 13-13-479
Журавлева Оксана Ивановна, М Шоссе энтузиастов, 8(968)897-88-57 oksjur@mail.ru
Федотова Ольга Николаевна, 8(926)248-85-59, 8(963)756-30-13
Плотников Олег Николаевич, 8(961) 561-55-80, (915)297-20-36 plotnikovgm@gmail.com
Исайчева Ирина Михайловна +7(910)440-14-01
Никольская Ольга Вячеславовна, МО, г. Троицк, М Новые Черёмушки +7(926)313-00-84
Дубровин Валерий Харлампиевич +7(964)766-52-00
Фатин Владимир Дмитриевич, ЦАО, +7(916)530-38-94 fatvol@mail.ru
Индриксон Елена Юрьевна 8(916)908-91-14 fevasil@mail.ru
Хасанов Нуриахмат Валиахметович, М Академическая, 8(916)919-19-18
Волков Александр Юрьевич, М Беляево, 8(926)176-55-73
Хмара Галина Васильевна 8(067)505-33-91, +7(985)420-53-20 galaksc@yandex.ru

Кускова Наталья Сергеевна 8(916)597-35-64 Alien_25@mail.ru

 

МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

ОДИНЦОВО

Турилина Лидия Юрьевна, 8(916)906-51-73
Алексеев Алексей Алексеевич, 8(910) 416-50-12
Фёдорова Светлана Геннадьевна, 8(910)422-95-93
Проскурина Ольга Львовна, 8(905)537-82-80
Гурьянова Татьяна Александровна 8(903)796-08-72

МЫТИЩИ

Щетинина Лариса Александровна, 8(916)624-48-98

КРАСНОАРМЕЙСК

Ершова Маргарита Леонидовна 8(910)437-30-44 ritaershova@mail.ru

НИЖНЕВАРТОВСК

Пахомов Сергей Викторович +7/ 922 / 25- 57- 310

НИЖНИЙ ТАГИЛ

Ворожцов Фёдор Григорьевич +7(922)28-39-756
Гапонова Светлана Васильевна 8(904)54-28-542
Гапонов Василий Сергеевич 8(908)63-10-333
Сухов Сергей Вячеславович 8(922)036-80-77

НОВОКУЙБЫШЕВСК

Косоруков Игорь Викторович, 8(927) 26-78-191, 8(846) 235-78-191

НОВОРОССИЙСК

Курочкин Андрей Сергеевич, 8(988)76-54-690
Курочкина Галина Викторовна
Шпакова Любовь Петровна +7(918)985-13-76

НОВОСИБИРСК

Гринько Сергей Петрович +7(913)203-54-57
Павлова Екатерина Николаевна +7(913)89-26-212 www.samopoznanie.ru Новая остеопатия в Новосибирске
Бикетова Наталья Алексеевна 8(913)752-80-28, 8(953)773-22-44 biketova@mail.ru
Бикетов Олег Владимирович, 8(913)753-06-65

НОВЫЙ УРЕНГОЙ

Фаизов Руслан Раиссович, 8(951)988-88-86

НОРИЛЬСК

Титаренко Наталья Николаевна, +7(905)093-97-39

ОЗЁРСК

Гладких Надежда Михайловна +7(922)63-777-07
Канаев Виктор Викторович 8(922)404-73-25 cranberry84@mail.ru

ОМСК

Епанчинцева Ирина Николаевна, 8(962) 033-12-77, 8(3812) 777-200

ОРЕНБУРГ

Перевезенцева Людмила Александровна 8(961)900-77-72
Дубовский Юрий Владимирович

ОРСК

Панченко Лариса Петровна 8(987)340-34-75

ПЕРВОУРАЛЬСК

Мовчанюк Елена Аркадьевна +7(952)744-84-97
Ломаева Галина Сейтхалиловна, 8(902)257-18-20

 ПЕРМЬ

Бородина Мария Рифхатовна,  8(919)495-37-58
Богатикова Людмила Евгеньевна, 8(912)885-03-00
Гонцова светлана Анатольевна, 8(902)476-35-91
Долгих Ирина Сергеевна, 8(919)706-49-01
Кошмякова Светлана Александровна, 8(912)981-00-17
Молдошева Азада Макеновна, 8(965)55-199-87
Ожгибицева Татьяна Стахеевна, 8(919)47-59-375
Скопина Татьяна Юрьевна, 8(951)93-72-721
Щербина Наталия Валентиновна, 8(909)106-1000
Закоптелова Елена Вячеславовна, 8(908)259-29-39
Паксютов Владимир Иванович, 8(922)24-57-555

РЕВДА

Олейникова Вера Анатольевна 8(950)54-37-366

РОСТОВ-НА-ДОНУ

Христенко Галина Николаевна +7(908)513-26-12
Башлай Елена Анатольевна 8(928)904-80-73

САЛЕХАРД

Седаева Елена Ивановна, 8(961) 55-13-791
Тереньтьева Наталья Михайловна, Анапа тел 8-961-578-9133, 8 (918) 28-52-883,
Салехард тел 8-912-435-9395

САМАРА

Биниашвили Людмила Николаевна, 8(927)65-819-65 luda.samara@mail.ru
Любаев Александр Константинович 8(902)371-94-60
Терентьев Александр Васильевич 8(937)79-12-273

СЕРОВ

Карягин Сергей Валентинович +7(903)083-61-39
Каретникова Ирина Владимировна +7(922)21-45-230

СНЕЖИНСК

Гремитских Вера Ивановна, 8(922)635-45-02
Тихомирова Людмила Анатольевна, 8(922) 63-10-200

СОЧИ

Колесников Владимир Викторович 8( 963) 160-19-65 vladikvv@mail.ru

СРЕДНЕУРАЛЬСК

Лебедева Людмила Терентьевна, 8(922)29-34-626
Старостина Наталья Александровна, 8(909)01-01-756

СТАВРОПОЛЬ

Пономарёв Анатолий Фёдорович +7(962)45-100-44
Коломоец Наталья Ивановна 8(905)441-15-75

СУРГУТ

Николаевская Юлия Геннадьевна 8(922)252-17-12
Арент Евгений Арвитович 8(922)796-65-40, Тюмень

ТОЛЬЯТТИ

Зеленская / Сагайдак / Юлия Георгиевна +7(919)800-78-67
Левин Алексей Полиектович +7(902)339-76-59

ТРОИЦК

Курманова Светлана Юрьевна 8(903)089-38-61
Филиппова Оксана Владимировна 8(951)808-72-89

УФА

Хмаринов Вадим Константинович, 8(917)798-40-36 Vadimkf@mail.ru

ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ

Большаков Андрей Сергеевич, 8(922)30-278-48
Кокорина Альфира Денисовна, 8(922)30-392-28

ЧЕЛЯБИНСК

Белоногов Павел Александрович, 8(912)771-91-01
Кузьмина Галина Николаевна, 8(919)312-24-26
Мишина Галина Минахимовна, 8(912)89-26-711
Казанцев Владимир Вячеславович +7(904)801-35-65
Майоров Игорь Фёдорович, 8(913)312-27-34

ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ

Кузнецова Елена Геннадьевна, 8(906)298-66-22 

 

ЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

ВАРНА

Сергеева Альфия Бореевна +7(904)30695-53

ЗЛАТОУСТ 

Рыбаков Александр Георгиевич 8(963)463-33-78

УВЕЛКА

Казанцева Галина Юрьевна 8(902)866-66-700,

КАСЛИ

Антонова Анна Владимировна 8(922)11-22-796

 ШАХТЫ 

Тронина Светлана Николаевна +7(908)505-89-20

 

КАЗАХСТАН

КАРАГАНДА

Когай Маргарита Викторовна +7(705)17-05-529

ПАВЛОДАР

Жаксыбаева Майя Кылышбековна, (777)410-28-77
Жданова Марина Юрьевна, (705)161-48-51

 

ПРИДНЕСТРОВЬЕ

ТИРАСПОЛЬ

Шевченко Ольга Сталиковна, 3(737)77-55-213

 

УКРАИНА

 

 

СИМФЕРОПОЛЬ

Смоленский Роман Станиславович +38 0990 138-567

КИЕВ

Хмара Галина Васильевна 8(067)505-33-91, +7(985)420-53-20, +38 096 055 85 33 galaksc@yandex.ru.